Câştigători
SOCIETATE CUI
ELECTROTEM GOSPODARUL SRL RO40452803
SOCIETATE CUI
ARSION SRL RO31377230
MAX SRL RO3697680
BIRAM ELECTRIC SRL RO24447937
Electrocenter SRL RO14162240
REDATRONIC SERV SRL RO4948402
OLINT COM RO7918740
Valgrig SRL RO5639910
BOB TRADING RO7028122
Geo saw RO15796490
Proenerg SRL RO9716888
SOCIETATE CUI
BADUC SA RO1568611
URBAREX SRL RO28055286
FIVE HOLDING SRL RO10562600
KERAVIL PROD COM SRL RO4147447
Pascar Exim RO21891543
SC VONREP SRL RO6721561
Novonir Grup RO29858020
ROSERVICE SRL RO15426838
Magnita SRL RO12425250
CORNICIUC CONSTRUCT SRL RO27209697
SOCIETATE CUI
SC ELEK PROTECH SRL RO24126473
Real Construct Trading RO17948838
Electrical Tehnology RO31509455
Apricot srl RO15169556
Urianus RO18848640
DENNVER COMIMPEX SRL RO6099702
ELMAS-PAGAD SRL RO8670944
smart building electric&data group RO37130204
electrocons lighting RO32248790
Zizee’s Lights RO37258220
SOCIETATE CUI
SC PRECAB ELECTRIC SRL RO39975442
Scat Sistem RO15704900
MOLDENERG NORD DISTRIBUTION SRL RO39780912
ELECTROSTAR IMPORT EXPORT SRL RO2133127
ROMELTEL RO9005125
Melinda Impex Instal RO15936519
MASTER BRAND ELECTROINSTAL RO32617870
Electric Investment PH RO30603372
ELECTRIC COM SRL RO24266930
S.C. ELECTRORED S.R.L. RO22231421
COMPLET MAGAZIN SRL RO2042703
Spin Comexim RO5969560
ALMAR ELECTRIC S.R.L. RO17967945
SAVANT SRL RO641757
Dandy Proelectro RO27616712
SC SKY DISTRIB SRL RO14677645
SC QUARTZ ELECTRO SRL RO24996781
Challenge Com SRL RO6618508
Flash transilvania RO10922431
Somes Srl RO3884769
Termeni si conditii | Politica de confidentialitate
Numarul consumatorului: 0219551 | ANPC